12

Votes

Ejercicios de escucha para estudiantes de español de nivel avanzado

Espero que les sirva smile

Y este es muy divertido, completo con trailers donde se escucha y completa el texto con los verbos que faltan.

Por favor - corrijan mi español.

  • Owe you yet another big favor, Kiwi! Thanks!! - territurtle Aug 28, 2011
  • Thank you M.C. Accept my gratitude. - Ashis Aug 29, 2011
  • Vaya, Kiwi, ¡Qué ejercicios muy buenos! ¡¡Muchísimas gracias!! - Ingeteacher Aug 29, 2011
  • Muchas gracias, Kiwi:) - migelis Aug 29, 2011
  • You're welcome guys :) - Kiwi-Girl Aug 29, 2011

4 Answers

2

Votes

That is a really awesome site. Thank you for the info. These are exactly the type of exercises I need right now!

  • Aug 28, 2011
  • | link
  • You're welcome Pescador :) - Kiwi-Girl Aug 29, 2011
2

Votes

Kewl bananas!

Thank you MC,

I have so many learning materials now, I don't know what to do. I will probably have to make a donation to the public libraries. smile Thanks again.

  • Aug 28, 2011
  • | link
  • lol - good plan :) - Kiwi-Girl Aug 29, 2011
2

Votes

Muchas gracias, MC. Cuando termine mi curso, seguiré teniendo recursos excelentes para perfeccionar mi español.

LOL

  • Aug 29, 2011
  • | link
2

Votes

Thanks for sharing, KG!

  • Aug 29, 2011
  • | link
  • Vaya, que ejercisios mas divertidos! :) - bomberapolac Aug 29, 2011
  • Para servirte :) - Kiwi-Girl Aug 29, 2011