1 Vote

Dont foget to put in the spanish and english version of the name of the superhero. For example: batwoman - batichica, superman - superman

  • Posted May 14, 2010
  • | 4275 views
  • | link
  • | flag

3 Answers

1 Vote

aquaman = hombre de agua (?)

1 Vote

Captain America- capitán américa alt text

0 Vote

Duff Man Duff hombre alt text

Answer this Question
Download our free app
Connect with SpanishDict
Comentarios