3

Votes

Terms in Spanish Starting from A - Z.

Please click on NEWEST to see which letter we are on!

27 Answers

4

Votes

Sarcoma de Kaposi

  • May 12, 2010
  • | link
3

Votes

Doctor -- doctor

alt text

  • May 11, 2010
  • | link
3

Votes

Fístula-Fistula

  • May 11, 2010
  • | link
3

Votes

genética -- genetics

alt text

3

Votes

el lupus = lupus

  • May 12, 2010
  • | link
3

Votes

Narcóticos..............Narcotics

  • May 12, 2010
  • | link
3

Votes

Oncología............Oncology

  • May 12, 2010
  • | link
2

Votes

Addiction - adicción

  • May 11, 2010
  • | link
2

Votes

Enema - Enema

  • May 11, 2010
  • | link
2

Votes

Ictus Isquémico grave-Severe stroke

  • May 12, 2010
  • | link
2

Votes

jiotes = rash or fungal infection

  • May 12, 2010
  • | link
2

Votes

Menisco - Meniscus

alt text

  • May 12, 2010
  • | link
2

Votes

(Los) Pulmones..............Lungs

  • May 12, 2010
  • | link
2

Votes

Quijada - jaw

  • May 12, 2010
  • | link
1

Votes

la aguja

  • May 11, 2010
  • | link
  • traducción, por favor - sanlee May 12, 2010