HomeQ&AEnglish to Spanish dictionary

English to Spanish dictionary

1
vote

i need a engish to spanish dictionary or translater how can i get thiis? do you have a translating gadget?

1064 views
updated JUN 27, 2010
edited by Nicole-B
posted by glorialove
Bienvenido - Vaanz, JUN 27, 2010

2 Answers

2
votes

Hi Gloria, welcome to the forum smile,

Here is a translator and here is a dictionary. I hope you find them useful.

updated JUN 27, 2010
posted by --Jen--
2
votes

umm duh? (how did you post in the forum but didn't see the translator bar?)

updated JUN 27, 2010
posted by icanrideawave
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.
SOCIAL NETWORKS
APPS