HomeQ&Aall right take care

all right take care

1
vote

translate in Spanish languages

1326 views
updated SEP 25, 2010
edited by Nicole-B
posted by a650jimX
Bienvenido al foro. Welcome to the forum. - 0074b507, MAY 27, 2010

3 Answers

1
vote

I'd say "bueno, cuídate" or "bueno, cuídese".

updated MAY 27, 2010
posted by tamalmalamarrado
0
votes

you can go to translation link text

to translate any thing you want after conjugation your verb depending on whose saying the sentence .

updated MAY 27, 2010
edited by 00cb3470
posted by 00cb3470
(Grammar, please) - princessjane, MAY 27, 2010
Bueno, cuidado. - 00cb3470, MAY 27, 2010
0
votes

Bueno, toma cuidado.

updated MAY 27, 2010
posted by princessjane
ten or tenga (tener cuidado) - 0074b507, MAY 27, 2010
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.