HomeQ&Aque es "el rosario" en ingles?

que es "el rosario" en ingles?

0
votes

Que es el rosario en ingles. como una inglesia rosario.

4807 views
updated ENE 3, 2010
posted by laurena05

2 Answers

0
votes

I think you mean a "rosary". You can look it up like this: rosario.

Welcome to the forum! ¡Bienvenido!

updated ENE 3, 2010
posted by kattya
muchos gracias! - laurena05, ENE 3, 2010
1
vote

rosary

updated ENE 3, 2010
posted by LaBurra
muchos gracias! - laurena05, ENE 3, 2010
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.
SOCIAL NETWORKS
APPS