HomeQ&Awhat are mandatos

what are mandatos

0
votes

I am so confused when it comes to mandatos. i just cant get them please respond! thanks

6304 views
updated SEP 22, 2009
posted by kjschur

2 Answers

3
votes
updated SEP 22, 2009
posted by Goyo
You beat me to it Greg :-) - Izanoni1, SEP 22, 2009
0
votes

they are commands

updated SEP 22, 2009
posted by ShaneCope
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.