HomeQ&Anombres

nombres

1
vote

el padre de maria tiene cinco hijas. se llaman 1) nana, 2)nano, 3)nona, 4)nono. como se llama la quinta.

1784 views
updated JUN 8, 2011
posted by Eddy

10 Answers

1
vote

Tell you what? - if its the answer, dandi has aready given it above. my comment above said, "what a clever woman"

updated JUN 8, 2011
posted by Eddy
1
vote

que mujer mas lista.

updated JUN 8, 2011
posted by Eddy
1
vote

any more guesses regarding nombres

updated JUN 8, 2011
posted by Eddy
0
votes

this truly was a tricky question and a good one for that. Maria is the answer.

updated AGO 1, 2008
posted by doris2
0
votes

...la gallina, jeje

updated AGO 1, 2008
posted by 00494d19
0
votes

maria

updated JUL 31, 2008
posted by brittany2
0
votes

'oooooh' how silly of me :/

updated MAR 1, 2008
posted by chicasabrosa
0
votes

diganos !!!

updated FEB 29, 2008
posted by david8
0
votes

quizás maria? raspberry

updated FEB 28, 2008
posted by 003487d6
0
votes

Nena'

updated FEB 28, 2008
posted by chicasabrosa
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.