HomeQ&ALa boquilla

La boquilla

0
votes

Do not over tighten nozzle or nozzle clean-out screw

No sobre apriete la boquilla ni el tornilla limpio-hacia fuera de
la boquilla.

1618 views
updated ABR 9, 2009
posted by Elena-M

2 Answers

1
vote

No sobre apriete la boquilla ni el tornillo de limpieza de ésta.

updated FEB 9, 2011
posted by 00e657d4
0
votes

Thank you for the translation

updated ABR 9, 2009
posted by Elena-M
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.