It's CHAZZZZZZZZZZZZ's birthday!!!!!

0
votes

I think I should have said chazO's birthday....but anyway, jeje.

I hope you had a nice day and got a lot of presents and this is minesmilesmilesmile

I held it back as long as I could, but then...how could I not congratulate superman?

HAPPY BIRTHDAY

And this was Marwa's thread....she was almost as fast as mewinkwinkwink

hey ppl ,it's chadooooo's birthdayyyyyyy :D:Dwish him a happy birthdayy

happy bdayyyyyyy chado:D:D close your eyes...make a wish...i hope this wish and all your dreams become true ...... hope you enjoy itt to the max ma dear friend:D U DESERVE THE BEST , MARMARsmile

2216 views
updated NOV 29, 2010
posted by 00494d19

11 Answers

0
votes

thanks a lot, guys, you sure do love those zzzz's raspberryraspberryraspberryraspberry

p.s Its JUST chaZ

updated NOV 29, 2010
posted by lampard-8-
1
vote

CHAZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZ happy birthday to you, you live in a zoo, you look like a monkey, ANNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNND,you smell like one too! lol
jajaja sorry, i got that song off of a movie MADAGASCAR um hm. u sa r a monkey! woot woot! um hm!

updated DIC 10, 2009
posted by Vilaeyas
0
votes
updated DIC 30, 2008
posted by Shrek
0
votes

Happy Birthday to one of the most famous member that reside here in spanishdict smile

pd.
Que tengas un año nuevo muy feliz amigo smile

updated DIC 30, 2008
posted by cerveza
0
votes

lol, eww lol maybe i should have been more specific. but very funny raspberryraspberry

La Podenquera said:

Okey here you have a strippper but you better hurry up before they erase it ; )

>

updated DIC 30, 2008
posted by lampard-8-
0
votes

lol thanks heidi
+ marmore!---|---|---|---|---|---|> ONLy thing that would have made me smile bigger was money. raspberry .....or stripers
or strippers and money!! yay :D:D

updated DIC 30, 2008
posted by lampard-8-
0
votes

hey chazoooo happy birthday, i hope you the best,man u are so lucky christmas+birthday+new year.
i want some of the gifts that you recieved pls, wink

updated DIC 30, 2008
posted by PUNISHER
0
votes

Many Happy Returns Chaz,

Hope you have a nice day.

Mark.

updated DIC 30, 2008
posted by Mark-Baker
0
votes

lol, they all beat me too it CHAZ-o... have a great day... sorry i couldnt do your big surprise today... i wasnt at home... ill call you tomorrow though :D again, happy b-day (one more yr!!)

updated DIC 29, 2008
posted by Amanda
0
votes

Hey Happy Birthday ChazZZZ !!!.........Wish you all the Best. !!!....... My apologies for being late....its the time thats a bit confusing !!!

updated DIC 29, 2008
posted by Subhadeep
0
votes

HEY CHAZ!!! HAPPY BIRTHDAY!!!

updated DIC 29, 2008
posted by Jennifer