Home
Q&A
WEEKLY VIDEO COUNTDOWN, busco traducción

WEEKLY VIDEO COUNTDOWN, busco traducción

2
votes

The program will feature musical performances, user-generated content and weekly video countdown with today's hottest Spanish videos.

¿Cómo podemos traducir sobre todo: coutdown''''

4252 views
updated ABR 21, 2012
posted by 00494d19

2 Answers

1
vote

thanks tim!

updated ABR 14, 2012
posted by 00494d19
0
votes

cuenta regresiva

Espero con expectativa la cuenta regresiva del ranking semanal de videos!

chau,
Tim

updated ENE 26, 2008
posted by tim5
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.