conjugation

1
vote

do anyone know how to conjugate theses words . hablar, caminar,preparar, beber, vivir, eschchar, corre, comer, escribir, and mirar

1066 views
updated FEB 17, 2014
posted by kymesha
" Does anyone " Try the translator above , then if you are not satisfied come back and someone will help . Always best to have a go yourself first.

3 Answers

1
vote

Click on conjugator above!

updated FEB 17, 2014
posted by 00494d19
0
votes

You can use this Spanish conjugator http://www.buscapalabra.com/conjugar-verbo.html

updated FEB 17, 2014
posted by ilopez000
You can also use the conjugator on this this website!
0
votes

it would give me them according to the subject pronoun

updated OCT 16, 2008
posted by kymesha