HomeQ&Aen sus partes conducentes

en sus partes conducentes

0
votes

does anyone have a translation for ..en sus partes conducentes dice......

2379 views
updated SEP 23, 2008
posted by anadelia

3 Answers

1
vote

anadelia said:

its on an official document. It says... en el Acta que dice: en sus partes conducentes


Please post the complete sentence.

updated DIC 26, 2010
posted by 00e657d4
0
votes

its on an official document. It says... en el Acta que dice: en sus partes conducentes

updated SEP 23, 2008
posted by anadelia
0
votes

I think you're going to have to provide more context. Just looking at the meanings of the words in the dictionary, one possible translation could be..
ïn your official reports you say..

updated SEP 23, 2008
posted by 0074b507
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.