hola bonas disa

0
votes

mi es cheyenne

5271 views
updated SEP 14, 2008
posted by cheyenne

8 Answers

1
vote

¡Hola! Cheyenne,
¡Buenos Días!

Nice pictures. Friends? Family?

Mi nombre es Cheyenne. Me llamo Cheyenne.

updated MAY 11, 2011
posted by 0074b507
1
vote

lighten up the tone. Look at the picture and take the age clue.

TimEivissa said:

What exactly are you trying to say'Why don't you post it in English instead?

>

updated MAR 14, 2011
posted by 0074b507
1
vote

Hola cheyene, buenos días. Mi nombre es heidita.

updated MAR 14, 2011
posted by 00494d19
0
votes

"lighten up the tone. Look at the picture and take the age clue."

I'm sorry,it's night over here in Spain so I didn't work out it was buenos dias.I forget a lot of posters are in America,I wasn't trying to be rude,I just didn't understand the post,that's all.
Hola Cheyenne como estas hoy'

updated SEP 14, 2008
posted by TimEivissa
0
votes

hola buenas tardes

Yo soy Gus

updated SEP 14, 2008
posted by 00769608
0
votes

Quentin said:

¡Hola! Cheyenne,¡Buenos Días!Nice pictures. Friends? Family'Mi nombre es Cheyenne. Me llamo Cheyenne.

>

updated SEP 14, 2008
posted by cheyenne
0
votes

hello how are you

updated SEP 14, 2008
posted by cheyenne
0
votes

What exactly are you trying to say'Why don't you post it in English instead'

updated SEP 14, 2008
posted by TimEivissa