spousoring

0
votes

i need learn thes words

1266 views
updated JUL 28, 2008
posted by gerardo-jaquez

4 Answers

1
vote

"Sponsoring" maybe'

updated DIC 19, 2010
posted by 00e657d4
0
votes

Es lo que pensaba...context please!

updated JUL 28, 2008
posted by 00494d19
0
votes

I don't know...I only know spouse for husband.

updated JUL 28, 2008
posted by 00494d19
0
votes

i need learn thes words

updated JUL 28, 2008
posted by gerardo-jaquez