HomeQ&Aalarm history

alarm history

0
votes

Looking to translate several words or sentences.

1811 views
updated JUL 15, 2008
posted by jesse3

3 Answers

1
vote

historial de alarmas

updated DIC 14, 2010
posted by 00e657d4
0
votes

Alarm - Alarma
Alarm call - Llamada de aviso
Alarm clock - despertador

Well we could go on and on. As Heidita says, please supply more context.

updated JUL 15, 2008
posted by Eddy
0
votes

Jesse, being more precise with your question you will get better answers.

updated JUL 15, 2008
posted by 00494d19
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.