Hey whats up

0
votes

Hi, what the heck is up?

1510 views
updated SEP 19, 2009
edited by 00494d19
posted by madison2
please note that it is mandatory on this forum to use correct spelling, grammar, and capitalization in your posts. -

2 Answers

1
vote

The sky.

updated SEP 19, 2009
posted by Amberwrista
As Hell is often described as a Pit in the Bible probably just about everything is "up" from the viewpoint from there.. -
Hahaha
jejejejeje
0
votes

LOL

updated MAY 9, 2011
posted by john123456789