ch贸quela parce

0
votes

Does anyone know what this means'

2637 views
updated ENE 31, 2010
posted by GRAMMY

4 Answers

3
votes

choquela Parce means "give me five" but only colombians would say that

updated MAR 28, 2011
posted by luischica
1
vote

Choquele is used in some regions to mean "jinx", when two people say the same word at the same time. Parce '? - I don't know.

updated ENE 31, 2010
posted by Sally
0
votes

best answer ever but vote me ok ,,,it means give me five but only used in colombia ok

updated ENE 31, 2010
posted by hansitobonito
0
votes

I think it is bad spelling for: coqueta parece

you seem cute/sweet/flirting

It depends on the context.

updated JUL 4, 2008
posted by 00494d19