*Marina*

0
votes

it takes three seconds to say I LOVE U

1523 views
updated FEB 16, 2014
posted by marina4

5 Answers

1
vote

What if I have a stutter? (Okay. Not exactly PC, but I couldn't resist writing the first thing that came to mind.) Saludos!

updated FEB 17, 2014
posted by marquitos_guapo
0
votes

Sometimes it takes ages...

updated JUN 2, 2008
posted by pisacaballo
0
votes

Please Marina could you explain what are you looking for?
And write that in your post title.

updated JUN 2, 2008
posted by Vernic
0
votes

Lleva tres segundos decir TE QUIERO
Se necesitan tres segundos para decir TE QUIERO

updated JUN 1, 2008
posted by lazarus1907
0
votes

I can say it faster

updated JUN 1, 2008
posted by Regan