"Me ama usted'" "Esta seguro de lo que dise."

0
votes

I wrote the first part and she responded in the next sentence.

6087 views
updated JUL 17, 2008
posted by Martin

4 Answers

1
vote

Do you love me? Are you sure of what (maybe dice, you are saying).

updated ENE 19, 2010
posted by manutd
0
votes

Martin, if you are in love, you might want to move to the next step: tutear. hehe

updated JUL 17, 2008
posted by 00bacfba
0
votes

i dont know you

updated JUL 17, 2008
posted by sarah23
0
votes

creo gue deberia ser "Estas seguro en lo que dices'

updated DIC 29, 2007
posted by alex5