HomeQ&AHow to talk to a Latin-american girl in spanish ?

How to talk to a Latin-american girl in spanish ?

1
vote

Wanna now wich words to use in how to talk to a spanish girl smile

6333 views
updated FEB 22, 2010
posted by Robin-Christernsson

6 Answers

2
votes

Hi Robin
Not being funny, but don't you think you should first concentrate on posing your questions in legible English. After all, there are spanish speakers here trying to master our language.

updated NOV 10, 2010
posted by Eddy
1
vote

Eres muy hermosa:

You are very beautiful

good luck! wink

updated JUN 4, 2011
posted by GeniusS
0
votes

you are very beutifull

updated FEB 22, 2010
posted by binum808
That's the prefered spellin in Georgia? - samdie, FEB 22, 2010
0
votes

what u wanna say'

updated MAY 21, 2008
posted by Lizeth
0
votes

I know you're Swedish, but you'll have to tell us in English what you want to say, and maybe we can translate a few phrases into Spanish for you.

updated MAY 19, 2008
posted by 00bacfba
0
votes

jeje ... this is the best discussion buddy raspberry

updated MAY 19, 2008
posted by dani2
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.