HomeQ&ASabes Los Olimaneros?

Sabes Los Olimaneros?

0
votes

I'm looking for some information on Orejano por Los Olimaneros. Sabes? Me gusta la cancion nueva y quiero se!

Felicidades! x

2133 views
updated OCT 2, 2009
posted by Nicole

2 Answers

1
vote

Hay un video en YouTube por esa si quieres verlo. Otra que esto, yo no se ni jota en esa. wink

updated OCT 2, 2009
posted by ChamacoMalo
0
votes

Check this out...smooth sound

http://www.youtube.com/results?search_query=Orejano+por+Los+Olimarenos

updated OCT 2, 2009
posted by Jason7R
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.