Hola

0
votes

I am trying to find the english translation to the spanish word "paqueton" .. can anyone help with this ....
Gracias

2735 views
updated MAY 2, 2008
posted by Agnes

3 Answers

1
vote

The translation for PAQUETON is BIG PACKAGE.

updated OCT 1, 2009
posted by Freddy
0
votes

Gracias SLP2008 por your help .... aprecio mucho ...

updated MAY 2, 2008
posted by Agnes
0
votes

Gracias Freddy por the translation .... aprecio mucho .... otra vez gracias

updated MAY 2, 2008
posted by Agnes