Hello, I am Kim

0
votes

I am kim

2437 views
updated OCT 16, 2009
edited by 00494d19
posted by kim5
Category

7 Answers

1
vote

Sorry..I misunderstood. Hi Kim, I'm Chris. Welcome the most banginest spanish site on the web...and for free you get to talk to a bunch of rabid spanish speakers who all have the right answer! wink

updated OCT 15, 2009
posted by ChamacoMalo
1
vote

Hola Kim,

Is there something we can help you with?

updated OCT 15, 2009
posted by Nicole-B
0
votes

Michele, bienvenida a los foros de español e inglés. ¿Y cómo estás hoy?

updated OCT 16, 2009
edited by eric_collins
posted by eric_collins
0
votes

Hola Kim y Michele, bienvenidos al forosmile

updated OCT 16, 2009
posted by 00494d19
0
votes

Hola, Me llamo Michelle.

updated OCT 16, 2009
posted by mandm4evah856
0
votes

Lo dices..."somos familia." "Es mi primo" is what you use if it's your cousin. wink

updated OCT 15, 2009
posted by ChamacoMalo
0
votes

hola. me llamo kim. is how you say that in spanish. grin

updated OCT 15, 2009
posted by viskaha10