HomeQ&Awhy am i still single ??

why am i still single ??

0
votes

I've been in the dateing scene for over 5 years ...yes i dated and date but it seems like thats all it is why is that '''

1932 views
updated ABR 12, 2008
posted by Joel-hernandez

4 Answers

1
vote

While I don't know the reason for your singularity, I would just like to ask that in the future all posts be related to Spanish and be relavent. Thank you (and good luck wink.

updated MAR 2, 2011
posted by manutd
0
votes

mayb ur afriad to open upp

updated ABR 12, 2008
posted by malena
0
votes

I agree with Zoltán, however, just in case you want your posting to be translated, please see below.

Hace cinco años que salgo con varias chicas , Claro, salgo con una, luego con otra pero nunca occure, por qué.

updated ABR 12, 2008
posted by Eddy
0
votes

Perhaps because you are lucky? grin

updated ABR 12, 2008
posted by Zoltán
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.
SOCIAL NETWORKS
APPS