HomeQ&AHappy Birthday... Qfreed

Happy Birthday... Qfreed

5
votes
3404 views
updated JUL 20, 2010
posted by Vaanz
I see I'll have to remove that from my profile page. Thank you, however. - 0074b507, JUL 20, 2010
And you're short quite a few candles. - 0074b507, JUL 20, 2010
Nah, the ones with the diamonds count as tens. :) (Happy Birthday!) - LateToDinner, JUL 20, 2010
Felicidades quen, no creo que te guste mucho este hilo, jeje, pero bueno... - 00494d19, JUL 20, 2010

14 Answers

4
votes

Happy birthday to you, happy birthday to you, happy birthday dear Quentin, happy birthday to you! And many more!

updated JUL 20, 2010
posted by Pajaro44
4
votes

I heard there was a beautiful photo of the birthday person, so where is it ?

Never mind ! Your worth every word of mine to say "stay as sweet as you are , and as you are , you are divine Qfreed ,and as you are will you be mine",.

Only as a happy birthday person though, have a great time mate , and may they

come slow and easy ,giving you time to catch up.

updated JUL 20, 2010
posted by ray76
4
votes

alt textHey Q. Have a great birthday!!alt text

updated JUL 20, 2010
edited by sanlee
posted by sanlee
3
votes
updated JUL 20, 2010
posted by Rikko
2
votes

To a guy who loves attention wink.....Have a great day and a great year!!!

alt text

updated JUL 20, 2010
posted by Nicole-B
Love it. - 0074b507, JUL 20, 2010
2
votes

Happy Birthday, mi amigo!

May you celebrate many more to come.

P.s. I'm sure you're absolutely thrilled that we noticed your birthday. Jejeje

updated JUL 20, 2010
posted by --Mariana--
Absolutely. - 0074b507, JUL 20, 2010
2
votes

alt text

Happy Birthday to the Emperor of SpanishDict

updated JUL 20, 2010
posted by margaretbl
2
votes

alt text

updated JUL 20, 2010
posted by kerflop
2
votes

alt text Butterfly animated papillon Schmetterling alphabet mariposa mariposas blumen flowers ani gif letter e Pictures, Images and Photos

updated JUL 20, 2010
posted by 00b6f46c
2
votes

alt text

updated JUL 20, 2010
posted by 002262dd
2
votes

Feliz Cumpleaños - Happy Birthday from me - and thanks for all your help with my Grammar and Verbs!

updated JUL 20, 2010
posted by caza
2
votes

I am with Ray. May they come slower and give you time to catch up.Happy birthday from someone else who would prefer not to notice.

updated JUL 20, 2010
posted by nizhoni1
1
vote

I was wondering...
alt text

Happy Birthday Q!!

updated JUL 20, 2010
posted by Jason7R
That's where I've been all morning. Baking myself a birthday cake. - 0074b507, JUL 20, 2010
1
vote

HAppy Birthday!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

updated JUL 20, 2010
posted by kweezy93
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.
SOCIAL NETWORKS
APPS