HomeQ&AAudio translator is translating the voice with high speed

Audio translator is translating the voice with high speed

0
votes

audio translator is translating the voice with high speed, please tell me the reason

757 views
updated JUL 18, 2010
edited by --Mariana--
posted by renji

2 Answers

1
vote

We have an audio translator? Where?

updated JUL 18, 2010
posted by Goyo
I figured they meant the pronuciation for the dictionary, that's why I asked for the words;) - LateToDinner, JUL 18, 2010
Since it didn't look like they were referencing the lessons ( 0 viewed) - LateToDinner, JUL 18, 2010
0
votes

Seems fine to me, what word (words) are you having trouble with?

updated JUL 18, 2010
posted by LateToDinner
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.
SOCIAL NETWORKS
APPS