HomeQ&ANo entiendo ni madres

No entiendo ni madres

1
vote

No entiendo ni madres

6536 views
updated JUL 16, 2010
posted by menchita

2 Answers

2
votes

Hi and welcome to the forum.

"No entiendo ni madres" means "I don't understand at all."

updated JUL 16, 2010
posted by --Mariana--
0
votes
updated JUL 16, 2010
edited by 0074b507
posted by 0074b507
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.
SOCIAL NETWORKS
APPS