HomeQ&ALibros Españoles .

Libros Españoles .

0
votes

Quiero leer algunos libros en espanol y me pregunto si saben cualquier nombres ? Quiero leer un libro muy brillante como el "Da Vinci Code" de espanol o asi como esto. Gracias por ayudarme.

Mi favorito genero es "Crimen, espionaje y misterio "

2955 views
updated JUL 16, 2010
posted by SELWICH425

3 Answers

1
vote

David Baldacci is really good and you can get Spanish editions - such as Camel Club smile

updated JUL 16, 2010
posted by Kiwi-Girl
1
vote

If you wish to read popular titles I would suggest that you look for e-books. Many popular titles are available in Spanish for free or for a minimal download cost. If you are a torrent user, even better.

El Código Da Vinci alt text

updated JUL 16, 2010
posted by 0074b507
0
votes

Check these out... Try this one
and this one
Sorry for that!! smile

updated JUL 16, 2010
edited by Jason7R
posted by Jason7R
Jason it might just be me having a glitch but that link doesn't seem to go anywhere :( - Kiwi-Girl, JUL 16, 2010
Thanks Maria!! - Jason7R, JUL 16, 2010
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.
SOCIAL NETWORKS
APPS