HomeQ&ASpanish music-website

Spanish music-website

2
votes

I would appreciate if anyone could suggest for me some popular music websites in Spain.

3026 views
updated JUL 14, 2010
posted by AnhHang

3 Answers

2
votes

hi! I'm from spain, in www.los40.com you can listen to one of the most famous radios here in spain

updated JUL 14, 2010
posted by Nickita24
1
vote

Hello ! I found a good site for Spanish songs (musica.com ) I hope to find it interesting smile

updated JUL 14, 2010
posted by Dua_Cairo
1
vote

delicast.com allows you to tune in to the actual radio stations from spain and other spanish speaking countries. Only problem is that not every station will work from your location.

updated JUL 14, 2010
posted by rockdown667
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.
SOCIAL NETWORKS
APPS