HomeQ&A "team building"

"team building"

1
vote

In the context of soccer teams

1304 views
updated JUL 13, 2010
posted by kathleenwheaton

3 Answers

1
vote

Hi Kathleen and welcome to the forum. You need to phrase this as a question. We need more information then just these few words.

updated JUL 13, 2010
posted by sanlee
0
votes

Hi,

I think that this question has already been answered. Do a search for it and you will find more answers.

Good luck.

updated JUL 13, 2010
posted by LuisaGomezBartle
0
votes

Do you mean how to say it in Spanish?

updated JUL 13, 2010
posted by BenSharp
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.
SOCIAL NETWORKS
APPS