HomeQ&AWhat are some Spanish curse word?

What are some Spanish curse word?

1
vote

I know this is a weird question but I want to know/learn some Spanish curse word so none of my friends know wth im talking about? Please help me, and if possible what does it mean in English.

1607 views
updated JUL 12, 2010
posted by KaylaMeow

2 Answers

1
vote

Search some in urban dictionary on the internet. Here on forum I think it's not very appropriate to swear.

updated JUL 12, 2010
posted by swing
thanks swing - 00494d19, JUL 12, 2010
0
votes

HI Karyn, I am sorry but we don¡t address this subject on this site, which is family directed and for all ages.

Welcome to the forumgrin

If you wish to find swear words, go to wordrefence.com

updated JUL 12, 2010
posted by 00494d19
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.
SOCIAL NETWORKS
APPS