HomeQ&Aque significa calida

que significa calida

1
vote

que sinifica calida?

1895 views
updated JUL 11, 2010
posted by yarel

2 Answers

1
vote

Hola Varel--Bienvenido al foro! Puede utilizar el diccionario para buscar la palabra-calida.link text y tomar Aprender inglés

link text

updated JUL 11, 2010
edited by sanlee
posted by sanlee
0
votes

means: soft, hot, effective depending the frase.

updated JUL 11, 2010
posted by JorgeViento
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.
SOCIAL NETWORKS
APPS