HomeQ&AWhat is cuentaselo?

What is cuentaselo?

0
votes

What is "cuéntaselo"?

5509 views
updated JUL 10, 2010
posted by Eri-Chan

2 Answers

1
vote

Tell him/her smile

updated JUL 10, 2010
posted by Benz
0
votes

Se replaces le in this context

updated JUL 10, 2010
posted by Sheily
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.
SOCIAL NETWORKS
APPS