HomeQ&ACongratulation Spain :)

Congratulation Spain :)

1
vote

Hard luck Germany and Congratulation España smile

2487 views
updated JUL 7, 2010
posted by Dua_Cairo

2 Answers

2
votes

¡Muchas gracias! El domingo más y mejor. tongue laugh Thank you very much! On sunday more and better. tongue laugh

updated JUL 7, 2010
posted by Lucaluca
All the best to you on Sunday. - Nise, JUL 7, 2010
p.s. and congratulations! - Nise, JUL 7, 2010
1
vote

HI brok, do you think you can participate here? thanks a lot and welcome to the forumgrin

updated JUL 7, 2010
posted by 00494d19
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.
SOCIAL NETWORKS
APPS