HomeQ&A"what does my mom need."

"what does my mom need."

1
vote

" what does mom need"

934 views
updated JUL 6, 2010
posted by spanishman6262
Bienvenido al foro. Welcome to the forum. - 0074b507, JUL 6, 2010

2 Answers

1
vote

a good son

updated JUL 7, 2010
posted by 00813f2a
0
votes

Or, you may want that sentence in Spanish?

That would be: ¿Qué necesita mamá?

updated JUL 6, 2010
posted by Goyo
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.
SOCIAL NETWORKS
APPS