HomeQ&Adeleted!!!!!!!

deleted!!!!!!!

1
vote

Post deleted

2130 views
updated JUL 7, 2012
edited by selleina
posted by selleina

2 Answers

2
votes

You are trying to regain a hold on something which may not have been a reality , there is only one reality for you and that is the here and now . have faith in your own strength of character and your own ability to determine not only the future road to take but with whom you need to travel it with.

When we free ourselves of desire ,we will know serenity and freedom.

updated JUL 6, 2010
edited by ray76
posted by ray76
0
votes

I dont think that u have to forgit him , seems to me that hes a very good person , I

don`t think that u will find any good man like him . u said that he helped u

when u faced problems so he is already a good man , This`s my point of view but of

course , resolution up to you in the end .

updated JUL 6, 2010
posted by Dua_Cairo
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.
SOCIAL NETWORKS
APPS