HomeQ&ALola mi bebicito - esto lleg贸 para ti.

Lola mi bebicito - esto lleg贸 para ti.

0
votes

What does this translate to in English?

2928 views
updated DIC 17, 2016
posted by xxchloexx

2 Answers

4
votes

Lola, my dear, this arrived for you.

updated JUL 6, 2010
posted by pescador1
Agreed. :) - aceydoubleyou, JUL 5, 2010
1
vote

bebicito = "little baby" (diminutive)

updated JUL 6, 2010
posted by kawalero
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
漏 Curiosity Media Inc.
SOCIAL NETWORKS
APPS