HomeQ&Aword for frisky

word for frisky

1
vote

spanish word for frisky

987 views
updated JUL 4, 2010
posted by eanine
Bienvenida al foro. Welcome to the forum. - 0074b507, JUL 4, 2010

2 Answers

1
vote

Double click on any word to get the definition. link text

updated JUL 4, 2010
posted by 00813f2a
0
votes

con ganas, as in... tienes ganas?.

updated JUL 4, 2010
posted by petersenkid2
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.
SOCIAL NETWORKS
APPS