HomeQ&Abacalao con ali-oli de miel???

bacalao con ali-oli de miel???

1
vote

bacalao con ali-oli de miel??? cmo es eso en ingles,agradeceria muxo si algien me auida,gracias!

1080 views
updated JUL 2, 2010
posted by loendiita

3 Answers

1
vote

Cod with garlic mayanaise and honey.

updated JUL 2, 2010
posted by kenwilliams
mayonnaise...is that an alternate spelling? - 0074b507, JUL 2, 2010
1
vote

All i oli is a sauce made with gralic and oil olive. for this recipe you have that add honey in the sauce.Of course,cod

updated JUL 2, 2010
posted by melipiru
0
votes

thnks!raspberry

updated JUL 2, 2010
posted by loendiita
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.
SOCIAL NETWORKS
APPS