HomeQ&Aco mo ceva

co mo ceva

1
vote

co mo ceva

1353 views
updated JUL 1, 2010
posted by fabrosify
Bienvenida al foro. Welcome to the forum. - 0074b507, JUL 1, 2010

2 Answers

1
vote

Try "cómo se va" in the translator.

updated JUL 1, 2010
edited by DR1960
posted by DR1960
0
votes

What is your question, how are we? ¿Cómo se va?

updated JUL 1, 2010
posted by LuisaGomezBartle
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.
SOCIAL NETWORKS
APPS