HomeQ&AShe likes my red hair

She likes my red hair

2
votes

Hello, I am new to the website and I was wondering how to say "She likes my red hair". Thank you.

1662 views
updated JUN 30, 2010
posted by lovestocruise

2 Answers

3
votes

Le gusta mi pelo rojo.

updated JUN 30, 2010
posted by lucas322
0
votes

Le gusta mi pelo rojo

red hair Pictures, Images and Photos

updated JUN 30, 2010
edited by Brynleigh
posted by Brynleigh
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.
SOCIAL NETWORKS
APPS