HomeQ&Aque significa don't worry

que significa don't worry

3
votes

que significa don't worry

5730 views
updated JUN 29, 2010
posted by zianni
Espero que vuelves al foro más a menudo. - margaretbl, JUN 28, 2010

5 Answers

4
votes

No te preocupes. cool smile

updated JUN 28, 2010
posted by Gocika
3
votes

Hakuna matata raspberry

updated JUN 28, 2010
posted by Jda2009
:) - LateToDinner, JUN 28, 2010
Exactly the first answer that came to my mind, too. :-) - Gekkosan, JUN 28, 2010
1
vote

No preocupes.

updated JUN 28, 2010
posted by kenwilliams
0
votes

No te preocupes o Pierde cuidado o Descuida

updated JUN 28, 2010
edited by 003487d6
posted by 003487d6
0
votes

No preocupes.....ser feliz !!

updated JUN 28, 2010
posted by bill24
It is "sé feliz" - Gocika, JUN 28, 2010
no TE preocupes - 003487d6, JUN 28, 2010
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.
SOCIAL NETWORKS
APPS