HomeQ&AHow do I start my lessons ?

How do I start my lessons ?

2
votes

How do I start my lessons ? smile

1189 views
updated JUN 27, 2010
edited by 00b6f46c
posted by bellyhendo

2 Answers

1
vote

welcome spanish Pictures, Images and Photos

updated JUN 27, 2010
posted by Brynleigh
Very nice touch Bryn, that's more than most people get. - Yeser007, JUN 27, 2010
Gracias - Brynleigh, JUN 27, 2010
1
vote

Welcome to the forum bellyhendo ! click on that link to start your lessons learn Spanish

wink

updated JUN 27, 2010
posted by 00b6f46c
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.
SOCIAL NETWORKS
APPS