HomeQ&A(What time is it?)

(What time is it?)

1
vote

What time is it?

863 views
updated JUN 19, 2010
posted by cageruler222

2 Answers

1
vote

Hola,

¿Qué hora es? = What time is it?

updated JUN 19, 2010
posted by canicos
1
vote

Time for me to get some coffee then get to work.

updated JUN 19, 2010
posted by nizhoni1
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.
SOCIAL NETWORKS
APPS