HomeQ&ACreating Flashcards

Creating Flashcards

0
votes

How can I create a flashcard set?

1010 views
updated JUN 16, 2010
edited by 00494d19
posted by kingzone67
Hello, and welcome to the forum. Please remember to use proper capitalization and puntuation. I fixed it for you this time; hope you don't mind. :) - MacFadden, JUN 16, 2010

2 Answers

1
vote

Go to flashcards section above, then find "create flashcards". Here: link text

updated JUN 16, 2010
posted by swing
0
votes

Read this before postingwink

updated JUN 16, 2010
posted by 00494d19
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.