HomeQ&A Music Videos *Share*

Music Videos *Share*

2
votes

Do you like a certain music video? Spanish or English music? Share it with ussmile

Attach it here so we can all seesmile

...................

HERE is mine: Giddy On Up - Laura Bell Bunny

1971 views
updated JUN 12, 2010
posted by princessjane
Giddy On Up, Giddy On Out :-) - Fidalgo, JUN 12, 2010
Love it:) - princessjane, JUN 12, 2010

4 Answers

2
votes

Let you enjoy African music

Pharaoh by Lucius Banda (from Malawi)

I hope it satisfies what you require

updated JUN 13, 2010
posted by Fidalgo
1
vote

Love this jeje

updated JUN 12, 2010
posted by princessjane
1
vote

Declan "Tell me why" - lyric, here in clip boy is small but good sing. And song has a sense.

alt text

updated JUN 12, 2010
posted by Vic_V
1
vote

Aquí es una graciosa.

http://es.youtube.com/watch?v=wUz0g2yJ7Mw

acabode incontrar este video, pero hay mucho otros megustan.

updated JUN 12, 2010
edited by Fidalgo
posted by coolclay
Let the link work - Fidalgo, JUN 12, 2010
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.