HomeQ&ATranslate the text below to English

Translate the text below to English

0
votes

Warum ist es, daß alles sollte sich herausstellen, negative nur ein paar zu zeigen positive Ergebnisse? Warum ist, dass Menschen sollten etwas kompliziert aussehen auch wenn es besteht keine Notwendigkeit, sich so? Warum ist es, dass niemand ist bereit, admin den richtigen Weg nur als hartnäckigen? Warum? Warum? Warum? Und warum wird, wenn jemand findet heraus, daß sie liebte Sie wird ...go voraus und fühlen Sie sich stolz? Hey Freunde haben mich diese Antworten

2116 views
updated JUN 8, 2010
edited by princessjane
posted by kipslangatv
This is a Spanish website we don't translate Dutch here - FELIZ77, JUN 8, 2010
or any other languages - FELIZ77, JUN 8, 2010

3 Answers

1
vote

Welcome to the forum, Kip.

First, this is not a translation service, but rather, a learning site with real people who answer questions about English and Spanish.

Therefore, saying "please" and "thank you" are always appreciated when you post a question or request for help.

Second, what you've posted is not in Spanish.

updated JUN 8, 2010
posted by --Mariana--
Bien dicho, Marianne - FELIZ77, JUN 8, 2010
Ja, sehe ich nicht "bitte oder danke" - sfrenchie, JUN 8, 2010
People don't say please and thankyou to a computer, what are you thinking! Or in his case 'bitte u. danke' ;) - LateToDinner, JUN 8, 2010
0
votes

Ihre Frage bekommt bestimmt ein viel schoener Wilkommen von eine deutsche Gruppe. Hier wollen die Leute español und ingles Ideen tauschen.

Your question would receive a much warmer welcome on a German/English website. Here the folks are trading English and Spanish ideas and lessons.

PM to follow.

updated JUN 8, 2010
edited by LateToDinner
posted by LateToDinner
You speak German...how awesome!! - --Mariana--, JUN 8, 2010
Just not fluent in the rantings of a jilted lover. Or mountains out of molehills. - LateToDinner, JUN 8, 2010
0
votes

Hi and welcome to the forum, Kip.

Sorry to say your text is of another language other than Spanish.

updated JUN 8, 2010
posted by princessjane
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.