HomeQ&Acomo puedo saver el sinigficado de will

como puedo saver el sinigficado de will

1
vote

que significa will y cuantas pronunciasiones tiene grin grin

1290 views
updated JUN 7, 2010
posted by adriana_2908
saber - 00813f2a, JUN 7, 2010
significado - 00813f2a, JUN 7, 2010
And don't forget capitalization and your question marks. - 00813f2a, JUN 7, 2010

2 Answers

1
vote

Look it up in our dictionary.

updated JUN 8, 2010
posted by 00813f2a
0
votes

You can only understand ("saber") if you can write correctly.

Likewise "significado" can only be properly understood if spelt correctly.

"Will" is pronounced "will". There are no choices.

Equally "pronunciaciónes" has only this spelling.

updated JUN 7, 2010
posted by geofc
Pronuncaciones (you don't need the accent mark when it's plural) - bmancornelious, JUN 7, 2010
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.
SOCIAL NETWORKS
APPS