What cartoon film are / were your favourite?

0
votes

What cartoon film are / were your favourite?

My are "Maya the Honey Bee" / "Abeja Maya"

alt text

"The Mysterious cities of gold"

alt text

"Around The World In Eighty Days"

alt text

4825 views
updated JUN 5, 2010
posted by Vic_V

4 Answers

2
votes

Scrat from the Ice Age movies.

Right up there with Wile E. Coyote!

alt text

updated JUN 5, 2010
edited by 0074b507
posted by 0074b507
1
vote

Mine is 'Ratatouille'

alt text

and Kung Fu Panda(Even now i'm watching it in HBO) alt text

updated JUN 5, 2010
posted by Vaanz
1
vote

Sailor Moon!
alt text

She will never turn her back on a friend.

updated JUN 5, 2010
posted by Fredbong
0
votes

BALDO

alt text

updated JUN 5, 2010
posted by 002262dd